Premier Events
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    April 2018    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
25
  Handball Tournament 
 9:45 AM Bodypump 
 10:00 AM Spinning 
26
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
  9:00 AM Hard Core & More 
 9:00 AM TRX 
  9:30 AM Maximal Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Strength Interval 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
  6:00 PM Yoga Stretch 
27
  5:30 AM Cardio Circuit 
 5:45 AM Spinning 
 6:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  8:45 AM Tabata & Core 
 9:00 AM Barre 
 9:30 AM Bodypump 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
 9:45 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
28
 5:45 AM Spinning 
  5:45 AM Yoga Strong 
  8:50 AM Barre 
 8:50 AM Bodypump Express 
  9:30 AM Double Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Express Core 
  10:30 AM Mat Pilates 
  10:30 AM Yoga Strong 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
 6:30 PM Spinning 
29
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
 6:00 AM Spinning 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  9:00 AM Hard Core 
 9:00 AM TRX 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:30 AM Strength Interval 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
30
  6:00 AM Yoga Stretch 
  8:45 AM Basic Step 
 9:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:35 AM Yoga Strong 
31
 9:00 AM Bodypump Interval 
 9:00 AM Spinning 
 K: Easter Egg Hunt 
Apr 1
  Easter 7am-2pm 
 Easter Brunch 
 Easter Brunch at Scioto Reserve! 
2
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
  9:00 AM Hard Core & More 
 9:00 AM TRX 
  9:30 AM Maximal Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Strength Interval 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
  6:00 PM Yoga Stretch 
3
  5:30 AM Cardio Circuit 
 5:45 AM Spinning 
 6:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  8:45 AM Tabata & Core 
 9:00 AM Barre 
 9:30 AM Bodypump 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
 9:45 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 K: Kids Club Magic Workshop 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
4
 5:45 AM Spinning 
  5:45 AM Yoga Strong 
  8:50 AM Barre 
 8:50 AM Bodypump Express 
  9:30 AM Double Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Express Core 
  10:30 AM Mat Pilates 
  10:30 AM Yoga Strong 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
 6:30 PM Spinning 
5
  Mom's Morning Off 
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
 6:00 AM Spinning 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  9:00 AM Hard Core 
 9:00 AM TRX 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:30 AM Strength Interval 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
6
  6:00 AM Yoga Stretch 
  8:45 AM Basic Step 
 9:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:35 AM Yoga Strong 
7
 9:00 AM Bodypump Interval 
 9:00 AM Spinning 
 K: PNO 
8
 9:45 AM Bodypump 
 10:00 AM Spinning 
9
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
  9:00 AM Hard Core & More 
 9:00 AM TRX 
  9:30 AM Maximal Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Strength Interval 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
10
  5:30 AM Cardio Circuit 
 5:45 AM Spinning 
 6:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  8:45 AM Tabata & Core 
 9:00 AM Barre 
 9:30 AM Bodypump 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
 9:45 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 K: Kids Club Magic Workshop 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
11
 5:45 AM Spinning 
  5:45 AM Yoga Strong 
  8:50 AM Barre 
 8:50 AM Bodypump Express 
  9:30 AM Double Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Express Core 
  10:30 AM Mat Pilates 
  10:30 AM Yoga Strong 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
 6:30 PM Spinning 
12
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
 6:00 AM Spinning 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  9:00 AM Hard Core 
 9:00 AM TRX 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:30 AM Strength Interval 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
13
  6:00 AM Yoga Stretch 
  8:45 AM Basic Step 
 9:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:35 AM Yoga Strong 
14
 9:00 AM Bodypump Interval 
 9:00 AM Spinning 
15
 9:45 AM Bodypump 
 10:00 AM Spinning 
16
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
  9:00 AM Hard Core & More 
 9:00 AM TRX 
  9:30 AM Maximal Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Strength Interval 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
  6:00 PM Yoga Stretch 
17
  5:30 AM Cardio Circuit 
 5:45 AM Spinning 
 6:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  8:45 AM Tabata & Core 
 9:00 AM Barre 
 9:30 AM Bodypump 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
 9:45 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 K: Kids Club Magic Workshop 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
18
 5:45 AM Spinning 
  5:45 AM Yoga Strong 
  8:50 AM Barre 
 8:50 AM Bodypump Express 
  9:30 AM Double Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Express Core 
  10:30 AM Mat Pilates 
  10:30 AM Yoga Strong 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
 K: Spring Floral Hoop Workshop 
 6:30 PM Spinning 
19
  Mom's Morning Off 
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
 6:00 AM Spinning 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  9:00 AM Hard Core 
 9:00 AM TRX 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:30 AM Strength Interval 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
20
  6:00 AM Yoga Stretch 
  8:45 AM Basic Step 
 9:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:35 AM Yoga Strong 
21
 9:00 AM Bodypump Interval 
 9:00 AM Spinning 
 K: PNO 
  Parents' Night Out 
22
 9:45 AM Bodypump 
 10:00 AM Spinning 
23
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
  9:00 AM Hard Core & More 
 9:00 AM TRX 
  9:30 AM Maximal Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Strength Interval 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
  6:00 PM Yoga Stretch 
24
  5:30 AM Cardio Circuit 
 5:45 AM Spinning 
 6:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  8:45 AM Tabata & Core 
 9:00 AM Barre 
 9:30 AM Bodypump 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
 9:45 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 K: Kids Club Magic Workshop 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
25
 5:45 AM Spinning 
  5:45 AM Yoga Strong 
  8:50 AM Barre 
 8:50 AM Bodypump Express 
  9:30 AM Double Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Express Core 
  10:30 AM Mat Pilates 
  10:30 AM Yoga Strong 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
 6:30 PM Spinning 
26
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
 6:00 AM Spinning 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  9:00 AM Hard Core 
 9:00 AM TRX 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:30 AM Strength Interval 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
27
  6:00 AM Yoga Stretch 
  8:45 AM Basic Step 
 9:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:35 AM Yoga Strong 
  K - Demo Day 
 K: Euchre 
28
 9:00 AM Bodypump Interval 
 9:00 AM Spinning 
 K: Rose Dinner  
29
 9:45 AM Bodypump 
 10:00 AM Spinning 
30
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
  9:00 AM Hard Core & More 
 9:00 AM TRX 
  9:30 AM Maximal Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Strength Interval 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
  6:00 PM Yoga Stretch 
May 1
  5:30 AM Cardio Circuit 
 5:45 AM Spinning 
 6:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  8:45 AM Tabata & Core 
 9:00 AM Barre 
 9:30 AM Bodypump 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
 9:45 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 K: Kids Club Magic Workshop 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
2
 5:45 AM Spinning 
  5:45 AM Yoga Strong 
  8:50 AM Barre 
 8:50 AM Bodypump Express 
  9:30 AM Double Step 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  10:15 AM Express Core 
  10:30 AM Mat Pilates 
  10:30 AM Yoga Strong 
  1:00 PM Yoga Zen 
 6:30 PM Spinning 
3
  Mom's Morning Off 
 5:30 AM Bodypump 
 6:00 AM Spinning 
  7:50 AM Active Adult 
  9:00 AM Hard Core 
 9:00 AM TRX 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:30 AM Strength Interval 
 10:30 AM Bodypump 
 12:00 PM Spinning 
 6:15 PM Full Body Boxing 
 6:30 PM Bodypump 
 K: Tequila Dinner 
4
  6:00 AM Yoga Stretch 
  8:45 AM Basic Step 
 9:00 AM Heavy Bag Boxing 
 9:30 AM Spinning 
  9:35 AM Yoga Strong 
5
 9:00 AM Bodypump Interval 
 9:00 AM Spinning 
 K: PNO