Water Fitness Schedule
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
    October 2019    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
30
  Hydro Variety Wendy (8a-9a) 
  Deep Water Dynamics Kathy(9-10am) 
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
Oct 1
  H2O in Motion Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
2
  Deep Water Endurance Cyndy (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
3
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
4
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
5
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
6
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
7
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
8
  H2O in Motion Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
9
  Deep Water Endurance Cyndy (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
10
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
11
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
12
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
13
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
14
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
15
  H2O in Motion Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
16
  Deep Water Endurance Cyndy (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
17
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
18
  Aqua Splash 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
19
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
20
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
21
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
22
  H2O in Motion Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
23
  Deep Water Endurance Cyndy (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
24
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
25
  Aqua Splash 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
26
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
27
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
28
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
29
  H2O in Motion Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
30
  Deep Water Endurance Cyndy (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
31
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
Nov 1
  Aqua Splash 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
2
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
3
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
4
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
5
  H2O in Motion Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
6
  Deep Water Endurance Cyndy (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
7
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
8
  Aqua Splash 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
9
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
Options
Site Options
Object Plugins
FED
CWS & Content Load
ADA